Saldus kauss 2016se 22.10.2016. 23:42
RezultātiOK Saldus

 
V10 (19)1,7 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ralfs BethersDR-KRASTS11:390:00
2Girts Daniels VilemsonsDR-KRASTS13:22+1:43
3Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola13:36+1:57
4Toms RomanovsDR-KRASTS13:40+2:01
5Emīls SpradzisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola15:30+3:51
6Uvis SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola15:45+4:06
7Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola17:00+5:21
8Kristofers MetumsLatvijas Finieris18:45+7:06
9Kārlis SpradzisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola21:00+9:21
10Tomass Egils TeterisBabīte22:07+10:28
11Modestas ReliugaPlungės SRC24:35+12:56
12Oskars MetumsLatvijas Finieris27:22+15:43
13Alois StingeSaldus OK27:56+16:17
14Toms CeimersSaldus OK33:12+21:33
 
Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKmp
Marks Markuss SegliņšSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolamp
Justs HeringsAuseklis IKdns
Jēkabs Gustavs MūrnieksSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skoladns
Evaldas GružasPlungės SRCdns
 
 
 
V12 (12)2,5 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK19:160:00
2Francis VimbaAuseklis IK29:15+9:59
3Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSC31:43+12:27
4Gvido MēterisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola32:45+13:29
5Ojārs IkersSaldus OK42:01+22:45
6Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra47:44+28:28
7Adrians PunkstiņšSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola51:04+31:48
8Ralfs ĶepsnisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola56:47+37:31
9Kristaps TožeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola1:34:04+1:14:48
10Norberts BisenieksSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola1:40:02+1:20:46
 
Toms ValdmanisDR-KRASTSmp
Alex FarenfieldSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
V14 (8)3,8 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vitalijus KaveckasPlungės SRC42:180:00
2Gediminas JurevičiusPlungės SRC52:07+9:49
3Kristaps BriedisDR-KRASTS52:23+10:05
4Janis BriedisDR-KRASTS1:01:39+19:21
5Kristians BūmeistersSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola1:04:47+22:29
6Alens BitenieksSaldus OK1:10:56+28:38
7Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola1:22:58+40:40
 
Lauris JansonsSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skoladns
 
 
 
V16 (5)4,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ernestas KlibavičiusPlungės SRC45:020:00
2Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK45:20+0:18
 
Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKdns
Ģirts BrucisSaldus OKdns
Matīss BrucisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
V18 (1)6,8 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Artis LādēnsDR-KRASTS1:14:500:00
 
 
 
V21A (9)8,3 km23 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Atis RešķisSaldus OK54:210:00
2Guntars MankusSaldus OK59:50+5:29
3Mārtiņš LindeOzons1:00:08+5:47
4Māris FreimanisSILVA1:00:47+6:26
5Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:01:36+7:15
6Janis BethersTaka TOK1:07:08+12:47
7Agris StūrisSaldus OK1:11:11+16:50
8Prans BrazdausksSaldus OK1:19:06+24:45
 
Andis RešķisSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
V21B (14)5,8 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK51:390:00
2Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK52:09+0:30
3Imants GarozaIndv.52:24+0:45
4Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK52:28+0:49
5Gatis RešķisSaldus OK53:22+1:43
6Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK56:18+4:39
7Ints SālavsIndv.59:30+7:51
8Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK1:02:40+11:01
9Madars JansonsSaldus OK1:10:27+18:48
10Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons1:10:33+18:54
11Roberts StingeSaldus OK1:18:20+26:41
12Girts RautenbergsIndv.1:23:57+32:18
13Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTS1:24:59+33:20
 
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardzedns
 
 
 
V35 (14)8,3 km23 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK56:580:00
2Ainars MankusSaldus OK59:57+2:59
3Agris RobsSaldus OK1:04:03+7:05
4Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:04:17+7:19
5Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:19+7:21
6Andis JanovsBriksnis SK1:04:20+7:22
7Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:25+10:27
8Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK1:10:03+13:05
9Armands TeterisTaka TOK1:12:18+15:20
10Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:56+15:58
11Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OK1:17:23+20:25
12Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK1:17:27+20:29
13Ģirts MauliņšIndv.1:23:25+26:27
14Intars MetumsLatvijas Finieris1:32:43+35:45
 
 
 
V45 (6)6,8 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Guntars KikučsSaldus OK54:160:00
2Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK55:40+1:24
3Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/Madona57:23+3:07
4Valdis KokorišsMona OK58:07+3:51
5Uģis OzolsLatvijas Finieris1:03:43+9:27
 
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
V55 (5)5,8 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK49:530:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVA50:10+0:17
3Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:36+0:43
4Ivars PucensMona OK53:21+3:28
5Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:00:22+10:29
 
 
 
V60 (4)5,8 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTaka TOK53:260:00
2Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK1:08:37+15:11
3Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK1:12:10+18:44
4Ojārs IkersSaldus OK1:28:25+34:59
 
 
 
V65 (3)4,4 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Helmuts LukačovsSILVA54:330:00
2Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:02:10+7:37
3Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūra1:11:50+17:17
 
 
 
V70 (8)4,4 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra53:590:00
2Arvids TeterisTaka TOK54:18+0:19
3Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors55:14+1:15
4Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:04:49+10:50
5Oskars ZačsSaldus OK1:13:52+19:53
6Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:15:57+21:58
7Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:27:53+33:54
8Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK1:59:49+1:05:50
 
 
 
S10 (11)1,7 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Skrebele VairaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola15:150:00
2Annija MankusSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola15:40+0:25
3Auguste ZīleSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola17:32+2:17
4Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSC18:41+3:26
5Lauma MetlaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola19:12+3:57
6Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:34+4:19
7Evelīna CāzereSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola19:52+4:37
8Evelīna PovilaiteSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola23:10+7:55
9Agate ŠmiteSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola29:49+14:34
10Ema ČeplauskytePlungės SRC51:14+35:59
 
Nikola ĶezbereSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skoladns
 
 
 
S12 (5)2,5 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Laura BerķeAuseklis IK25:220:00
2Marta LapiņaLiepāja54:58+29:36
3Ellea StingeSaldus OK1:12:34+47:12
4Melānija MetlaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola1:15:51+50:29
5Sofia FarenfieldSaldus OK1:18:33+53:11
 
 
 
S14 (4)2,5 km5 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola18:130:00
2Saulė VilniūtėPlungės SRC27:55+9:42
3Vika ŽvirzdinaitėPlungės SRC34:01+15:48
4Alise BērziņaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola48:58+30:45
 
 
 
S16 (2)3,8 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK46:330:00
2Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK49:24+2:51
 
 
 
S18 (1)4,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Julija ValatkaitėPlungės SRC1:04:070:00
 
 
 
S21A (9)5,4 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva BriceSaldus OK51:210:00
2Rasa BrūnaSaldus OK56:10+4:49
3Janeta TurkaTaka TOK57:46+6:25
4Arta LindeOzons1:01:49+10:28
5Līga MeļķerteSaldus OK1:02:09+10:48
6Anna AbersoneTaka TOK1:06:46+15:25
7Sabīne OficiereSaldus OK1:16:41+25:20
 
Anda PriedīteSaldus OKdns
Inga MauliņaBriksnis SKdns
 
 
 
S21B (6)3,8 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK43:520:00
2Evija FreimaneSILVA45:19+1:27
3Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK56:59+13:07
4Inese BrokaSaldus OK1:10:15+26:23
 
Aiva TetereJūrkalnedns
Inga JuknevičaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S35 (2)4,8 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:030:00
2Dace TraniņaTaka TOK59:29+5:26
 
 
 
S45 (9)4,8 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK47:020:00
2Odeta TurkaTaka TOK48:36+1:34
3Maira ZērneSaldus OK48:49+1:47
4Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK52:19+5:17
5Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC53:52+6:50
6Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:01:20+14:18
7Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:05:57+18:55
8Inga GrendeOzons1:07:19+20:17
9Inese LācareSILVA1:43:18+56:16
 
 
 
S55 (4)4,4 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC48:270:00
2Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK54:35+6:08
3Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK1:03:59+15:32
4Daina GredzenaSaldus OK1:26:59+38:32
 
 
 
S60 (2)3,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC57:280:00
 
Inese MauliņaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S65 (4)3,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava56:140:00
2Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:38+11:24
3Ilze BruceSaldus OK1:12:08+15:54
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:26:20+30:06
 
 
 
S70 (4)3,8 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC53:580:00
2Daila MankusaSaldus OK1:05:15+11:17
3Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:11:34+17:36
4Ausma BruceSaldus OK1:51:47+57:49
 
 
 
V0 (2)3,1 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Martin FarenfieldSaldus OK33:360:00
 
Erminia FarenfieldSaldus OKmp