Latvijas čempionāts sprinta un garajā distancē
Rezultāti - garā distance

 
V21E (26)
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Bacys ModestasIndv. (LTU)LTU1:28:340:00
2Krūmiņš JānisBriksnis SKLAT1:29:08+0:3426
3Šmitiņš GuntarsPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:32:13+3:39569
4Ozoliņš KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:32:15+3:41575
5Puriņš MārtiņšOzonsLAT1:35:57+7:2397
6Kūms JānisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:36:18+7:44804
7Žagars IvarsOzonsLAT1:37:14+8:40270
8Rešķis AtisSaldus OKLAT1:38:04+9:30403
9Tamužs JānisAuseklis IKLAT1:39:29+10:551145
10Jaudzems KristapsSaldus OKLAT1:39:51+11:17413
11Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IKLAT1:40:00+11:261780
12Laķis EdgarsAuseklis IKLAT1:41:59+13:25670
13Skujenieks JānisOzonsLAT1:42:06+13:322883
14Chaharyn IvanBaltkrievijas izlaseBLR1:43:08+14:34
15Cāns AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:49:33+20:591472
16Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OKLAT1:50:00+21:26273
17Platais PaulsOzonsLAT1:51:24+22:502846
18Putniņš ReinisKāpa OKLAT1:51:39+23:05221
19Davidovich DzmitryBaltkrievijas izlaseBLR1:54:08+25:34
20Skujenieks MārtiņšOzonsLAT1:57:24+28:502882
21Ozoliņš DaniilsAuseklis IKLAT1:57:34+29:001850
22Bērziņš NormundsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:58:40+30:06265
23Saltums ArnisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT2:06:27+37:53760
24Āboliņš ValtersOzonsLAT2:07:05+38:312063
25Semēvics KasparsAuseklis IKLAT2:31:58+1:03:242913
 
Peilāns JānisKāpa OKLATmp185
 
 
 
S21E (14)8,8 km16 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Mihailova KristaAuseklis IKLAT1:17:520:0060
2Arama UnaMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT1:17:58+0:06255
3Katlapa LindaOzonsLAT1:21:11+3:19143
4Masevičiūtė KristinaDainavaLTU1:21:58+4:06
5Grgaite EvelinaIndv. (LTU)LTU1:22:54+5:02
6Priedīte IngaSaldus OKLAT1:24:58+7:06388
7Cahrausa IlzeSaldus OKLAT1:25:33+7:411751
8Brice IevaSaldus OKLAT1:29:23+11:31844
9Turka JanetaTaka TOKLAT1:30:02+12:10459
10Nīmante LauraZVOC-VBSSLAT1:30:20+12:281315
11Bumelyte VidaAzuolas OKLTU1:39:22+21:30
12Brūvere IvetaOzonsLAT1:40:53+23:01497
13Ozola BaibaMona OKLAT1:46:49+28:57308
 
Gerasimovica JekaterinaIndv.LATdisq
 
 
 
V12 (32)3,1 km7 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Brucis ĢirtsSaldus OKLAT24:320:003413
2Gailis RihardsAuseklis IKLAT24:50+0:182999
3Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:31+0:593269
4Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSSLAT26:04+1:322524
5Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSSLAT27:12+2:403055
6Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT29:00+4:282979
7Lūkins HaraldsOgre OK/SCLAT30:03+5:313313
8Leitlands MatīssZVOC-VBSSLAT30:18+5:463014
9Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OKLAT30:29+5:573300
10Grimza AlvisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:02+8:302868
11Breidaks AinārsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:55+9:232905
12Štoknis EduardsPūznis OKLAT34:18+9:462788
13Spektors FricisKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT36:52+12:202961
14Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:56+12:243315
15Brucis MatīssSaldus OKLAT37:00+12:283412
16Strazdiņš Oto RainersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:05+12:333266
17Līcis Matīss DanielsOgre OK/SCLAT40:05+15:333415
18Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSSLAT40:56+16:242776
19Putniņš JēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:29+16:573302
20Kalniņš MārisKāpa OKLAT46:02+21:30
21Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:13+21:413045
22Goldšteins SvensOgre OK/SCLAT49:36+25:04
23Bēmis ViestursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:52+26:203160
24Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IKLAT51:39+27:073040
25Aņisimovs AleksisEko TOSKLAT54:55+30:233417
26Laudiņš RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:08+46:363428
27Friks Emīls FrancisAuseklis IKLAT1:15:15+50:432586
 
Valdbergs AndrejsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp3253
Steselis RenārsOgre OK/SCLATdns
Kupracevičs NikolassCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
Krieviņš DāvisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
Radziņš RinaldsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
S12 (20)3,1 km7 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSSLAT28:470:003063
2Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:01+3:142926
3Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:52+4:052735
4Ločmele ElizabeteZVOC-VBSSLAT34:33+5:463013
5Pētersone Eva SintijaTaka TOKLAT37:43+8:563401
6Harkina KarīnaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT39:00+10:133423
7Beļakova DanaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT42:18+13:313321
8Lapiņa Laura ElīzaAuseklis IKLAT43:32+14:452840
9Vimba ElizabeteZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:13+16:263027
10Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:34+17:472925
11Staģe EmīlijaAuseklis IKLAT48:28+19:413276
12Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OKLAT52:20+23:333355
13Zacmane ElzaOgre OK/SCLAT56:16+27:29
14Rulle ArtaZVOC-VBSSLAT59:15+30:283062
15Sila MāraAuseklis IKLAT59:28+30:413277
16Upīte AndaKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:02:12+33:253069
17Dāve LīvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:05:28+36:413293
18Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:07:20+38:332904
19Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IKLAT1:11:08+42:213350
 
Nagle AgnijaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
 
 
 
V14 (26)4,4 km9 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:510:002437
2Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:47+2:562473
3Aparjods KristersPierīgas BJSSLAT43:17+3:262312
4Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SCLAT45:08+5:172674
5Indrāns EdgarsPierīgas BJSSLAT45:41+5:502899
6Indriksons KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:10+6:192639
7Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT46:47+6:562907
8Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IKLAT49:08+9:172328
9Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:14+9:232738
10Bogdanovs KonstantinsStiga OKLAT51:57+12:06
11Stiprais EmīlsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:36+12:452635
12Kokorevičs RenārsPūznis OKLAT54:43+14:522786
13Valpuski JānisOgre OK/SCLAT54:51+15:002842
14Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:11+15:201905
15Paļčuns IļjaStiga OKLAT57:09+17:18
16Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:14+17:232642
17Valdbergs VairisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:23+17:322648
18Stupaks DanielsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:36+17:453018
19Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:19+20:282820
20Gaumigs GunārsAuseklis IKLAT1:03:46+23:552385
21Straume TomsAuseklis IKLAT1:04:41+24:502876
22Bondars Reinis-MatīssIndv.LAT1:09:46+29:55
23Ķuzis KārlisSaldus OKLAT1:18:25+38:342817
24Gribusts JāzepsOgre OK/SCLAT1:41:38+1:01:472818
 
Valdbergs AtisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp2903
Lancmanis Markus VoldemārsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns2986
 
 
 
S14 (13)3,5 km7 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSSLAT37:350:003012
2Alksne ElvitaZVOC-VBSSLAT40:11+2:362518
3Nelsone LauraPierīgas BJSSLAT46:07+8:322773
4Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT46:42+9:072357
5Siksaliete KristaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT53:31+15:563270
6Terentjeva AnastasijaStiga OKLAT55:57+18:22
7Katlapa ElīzaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:44+22:093141
8Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:03+27:282990
9Vavilova AngelinaStiga OKLAT1:08:03+30:28
10Vengreviča ViktorijaStiga OKLAT1:25:41+48:06
11Drejmane InesaStiga OKLAT1:34:36+57:01
 
Galeja LīvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
Dzalba SabīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns2861
 
 
 
V16 (19)6,9 km16 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSSLAT55:160:001942
2Upītis UldisPierīgas BJSSLAT57:54+2:382572
3Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:17+4:011951
4Titomers EndijsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:01:14+5:582337
5Lukjanovs VisvaldisSaldus OKLAT1:02:38+7:222564
6Linde KlāvsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:18+10:022103
7Paļčins AleksejsStiga OKLAT1:05:42+10:26
8Slaveiks KasparsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:07:22+12:062339
9Melaika KazimierasKrantas OKLTU1:08:11+12:55
10Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IKLAT1:10:21+15:052327
11Vainovskis EmīlsSaldus OKLAT1:17:38+22:222486
12Danilovs JevgenijsStiga OKLAT1:18:08+22:52
13Andersons TomassAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:20:57+25:412054
14Veļķeris JānisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:23:18+28:022058
15Šillers HaraldsOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:41+29:25
16Šiliņš AivisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:24:51+29:352053
17Bēmis ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:01:53+1:06:372983
 
Leimanis Mārtiņš MārcisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp3007
Purvinskis RaimondsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns2104
 
 
 
S16 (12)5,2 km13 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Aparjode KendijaPierīgas BJSSLAT50:580:002313
2Zušēvica AustraKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT58:21+7:232576
3Brice MadaraOzonsLAT1:00:53+9:552285
4Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzonsLAT1:01:21+10:232747
5Leiboma LauraPierīgas BJSSLAT1:02:36+11:382578
6Ruka Diāna MartaOzonsLAT1:04:18+13:202263
7Sila Dita ElīnaAuseklis IKLAT1:18:51+27:532724
8Freimane AnnaAuseklis IKLAT1:53:20+1:02:223278
9Puķīte LauraPierīgas BJSSLAT1:57:12+1:06:142158
10Rudzīte AgneseKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT2:17:20+1:26:222577
 
Krūmiņa ZanePurva Bridējs OKLATmp3024
Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IKLATdns1044
 
 
 
V18 (15) Canceled
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Zērnis RūdolfsSaldus OKLAT59:220:001108
Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:06+4:442598
Dzalbs EmīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:41+6:191954
Reinsons AlvisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:41+6:192091
Puriņš MikusAuseklis IKLAT1:08:48+9:261111
Lukjanovs KārlisSaldus OKLAT1:12:08+12:462565
Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:17:08+17:461768
Stiprais KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:17:50+18:282147
Gruzde ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:41+20:191629
Staģis RihardsAuseklis IKLAT1:28:36+29:142689
Krastiņš ĢirtsOgre OK/SCLAT1:37:36+38:141967
Lamberts MārisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:23:10+1:23:482061
 
Ļubinskis ValtersZVOC-VBSSLATmp1767
Baunis JānisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns2637
Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC-VBSSLATdns1766
 
 
 
S18 (9)7,0 km15 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:280:002100
2Jansona MartaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:43+11:152126
3Lapsiņa SigitaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:19:42+23:141708
4Šadrina MadaraPierīgas BJSSLAT1:24:32+28:042141
5Nāgele ZanePierīgas BJSSLAT1:25:03+28:351881
6Vārna AgneseKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:38:11+41:432430
7Nelsone LindaPierīgas BJSSLAT1:51:31+55:032774
 
Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSSLATmp877
Freimane KristīneAuseklis IKLATmp3279
 
 
 
V20 (13) Canceled
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Sārs JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT1:04:180:001069
Zvirbulis MikusOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:14+0:561036
Baltacis KārlisPierīgas BJSSLAT1:05:27+1:092089
Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:55+1:371037
Vējš-Āboliņš KristapsPūznis OKLAT1:17:10+12:521348
Grende ReinisOzonsLAT1:17:44+13:261468
Šadrins RūdolfsPierīgas BJSSLAT1:17:53+13:352140
Gailis AndrisAuseklis IKLAT1:24:46+20:281779
Magone KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:10+24:521652
Blankenbergs DāvisKāpa OKLAT1:34:06+29:481864
Bērziņš KristapsTaka TOKLAT1:35:19+31:011687
Narels KristapsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:56:28+52:103144
 
Dišlers DāvisOzonsLATdns1474
 
 
 
S20 (12)7,0 km15 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Svilpe ElīnaMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT1:01:360:001877
2Buža IlzeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:04:36+3:001005
3Zaļaiskalna BeātaAuseklis IKLAT1:10:01+8:25464
4Plakane RūtaAuseklis IKLAT1:10:29+8:532580
5Zīlišķe AmandaAuseklis IKLAT1:16:13+14:372571
6Krūmiņa IevaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:18:52+17:161799
7Širaka SindijaPūznis OKLAT1:22:10+20:341362
8Čamane ZaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:22:44+21:081170
9Strautniece KristaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:36:27+34:511911
10Putniņa RūtaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:43:12+41:362644
11Zariņa RūtaOzonsLAT2:20:04+1:18:281161
 
Oficiere SabīneSaldus OKLATmp2942
 
 
 
V21A (28)10,3 km18 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Vīksne DidzisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:330:001131
2Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:12:19+3:461122
3Krastiņš JurģisOzonsLAT1:16:13+7:4066
4Blumbeks RolandsOzonsLAT1:16:47+8:141277
5Ščerbavičius EdvardasFortuna OKLTU1:18:13+9:40
6Karulis ValdisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:20:50+12:172890
7Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:21:10+12:371405
8Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:22:46+14:132410
9Znotiņš IngusSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:23:44+15:11336
10Janovs AndisBriksnis SKLAT1:24:15+15:421872
11Dandens TomsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:24:17+15:441264
12Gelbis RuslansSilvaLAT1:25:17+16:4439
13Krūmiņš AtisIndv.LAT1:25:31+16:58
14Freimanis RūdolfsSilvaLAT1:28:03+19:30
15Kukks JānisIndv.LAT1:29:15+20:42
15Daģis SalvisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:29:15+20:422972
17Ļašs VladimirsBriksnis SKLAT1:29:37+21:041481
18Yakauleu AndreiBaltkrievijas izlaseBLR1:34:10+25:37
19Gudzs SergejsAuseklis IKLAT1:34:13+25:403064
20Jubelis GintsMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT1:36:03+27:30767
21Šteinalts MārtiņšEko TOSKLAT1:37:56+29:233081
22Zetmanis AivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:41:09+32:363342
23Malcāns JānisKāpa OKLAT1:46:07+37:34227
24Bērziņš MikusMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:52:04+43:31723
25Līsmanis MārtiņšOzonsLAT1:58:38+50:0586
26Jakovels AigarsIndv.LAT2:03:21+54:48
27Bušs JānisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT2:25:06+1:16:33
 
Gelbis ArvisOzonsLATmp2275
 
 
 
S21A (17)6,2 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Šinke MadaraKāpa OKLAT58:430:00199
2Daģe IlonaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:02:22+3:392973
3Dzirkale ZaneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:02:24+3:41130
4Bērtule IlzeSaldus OKLAT1:06:48+8:052952
5Jakovela ArtaOzonsLAT1:07:42+8:591784
6Veispale LieneAuseklis IKLAT1:12:40+13:572814
7Jakovela AivaOzonsLAT1:14:44+16:01
8Laizāne InetaSiguldaLAT1:15:17+16:341289
9Dūdele KateKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:16:52+18:09839
10Hokonena SigneA2LAT1:18:08+19:252092
11Turka MārīteTaka TOKLAT1:18:59+20:16460
12Skujeniece AntraOzonsLAT1:21:01+22:181995
13Veļķere LīvaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:25:11+26:28796
14Ceruka IevaMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT1:33:54+35:112606
15Baumane AivaTaka TOKLAT2:32:36+1:33:531415
 
Kornejanova AgritaAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns1980
Midrijāne AneteTaka TOKLATdns861
 
 
 
V21B (17)6,3 km13 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Ķēpulis ArtisSaldus OKLAT55:440:00411
2Karlsons JurisSilvaLAT57:58+2:14
3Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:41+3:57522
4Salmiņš ĢirtsSaldus OKLAT1:00:17+4:333130
5Peipiņš AgrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:00:53+5:09563
6Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:05:25+9:412954
7Staģis OskarsAuseklis IKLAT1:06:13+10:292881
8Tihane AivarLOSTLAT1:08:19+12:35
9Vainovskis JānisSaldus OKLAT1:28:51+33:07
10Lukačovs AgnisSilvaLAT1:38:25+42:413010
11Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT1:39:42+43:58
12Gāzējs MārcisEko TOSKLAT1:43:42+47:583334
13Karlsons JānisSilvaLAT1:46:47+51:03
14Gūtmanis JānisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:55:45+1:00:013284
15Kļaviņš JurisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT2:06:00+1:10:161907
16Zīds OskarsTaka TOKLAT2:11:35+1:15:511430
 
Vingris JānisIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
S21B (12)4,1 km10 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Straume IldzeLOSTLAT44:370:00
2Berga IlzeSaldus OKLAT47:52+3:153145
3Veļķere IvetaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT48:04+3:27794
4Kauķe LolitaBriksnis SKLAT48:34+3:57444
5Stolere MāraSaldus OKLAT53:59+9:222941
6Kumpyte RasaLevuoLTU57:08+12:31
7Kalēja SintijaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT59:59+15:22
8Pavāre SanitaEko TOSKLAT1:02:47+18:103256
9Plezere LotaOzonsLAT1:07:28+22:513393
10Krūmiņa IevaIndv.LAT1:10:31+25:54
11Kreicšteina IevaBriksnis SKLAT1:21:46+37:092732
12Ķīse LauraIndv.LAT1:35:48+51:11
 
 
 
V35 (14)10,3 km18 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Brucis UldisSaldus OKLAT1:14:360:00
2Actiņš Ansis3ALAT1:17:38+3:021229
3Mireckis AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:20:27+5:512446
4Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:21:18+6:421688
5Segliņš JānisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:28:13+13:371855
6Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:32:00+17:24
7Kvedaravicius MindaugasLevuoLTU1:33:20+18:44
8Hokonens PēterisA2LAT1:33:31+18:552085
9Kazlauskas TadasFortuna OKLTU1:35:57+21:21
10Šillers EinārsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:39:23+24:473323
11Bondars RaimondsIndv.LAT1:39:27+24:51
12Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:53:19+38:433254
13Zariņš KristapsAuseklis IKLAT2:20:36+1:06:003065
 
Šuķītis HenrijsIndv.LATmp
 
 
 
S35 (10)6,2 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Veita KristīnePurva Bridējs OKLAT59:290:00272
2Zobena DinaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:01:01+1:3212
3Puķīte IritaKāpa OKLAT1:02:31+3:022411
4Veģere IevaOzonsLAT1:02:49+3:20145
5Alksne DinaBurkānciems OKLAT1:04:05+4:362323
6Līce LienīteOzonsLAT1:14:56+15:27500
7Vilks IlzeAuseklis IKLAT1:15:08+15:392967
8Kalniņa AigaIndv.LAT1:23:42+24:132284
9Mikučāne AijaAuseklis IKLAT1:52:42+53:132587
10Upīte LieneKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT2:02:49+1:03:20
 
 
 
V40 (35) Canceled9,1 km20 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Veģeris ĢirtsBriksnis SKLAT1:07:070:00150
Liniņš ĢirtsOzonsLAT1:08:32+1:25149
Kaminskis ValtersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:05+2:582132
Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IKLAT1:11:07+4:002064
Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:11+4:042894
Soika UvisOzonsLAT1:12:26+5:191984
Arnicāns GuntisA2LAT1:13:05+5:58268
Ostups JurisA2LAT1:13:31+6:24213
Dzalbs AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:16:38+9:312152
Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:16:44+9:371278
Vārna AigarsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:16:52+9:452239
Saunorius DainorasIgtisaLTU1:19:37+12:30
Lepiksons AlvisAuseklis IKLAT1:20:08+13:012033
Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:21:12+14:05256
Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:22:16+15:093044
Kalējs AtisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:22:32+15:252953
Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:11+16:04431
Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:25:12+18:051104
Veģeris AinārsOzonsLAT1:25:23+18:16704
Sils GuntarsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:28:28+21:212723
Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:28:41+21:343008
Lepiksons ValdisAuseklis IKLAT1:30:50+23:432034
Reinsons RaivisAuseklis IKLAT1:31:17+24:102801
Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IKLAT1:31:25+24:182893
Friks ArtisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:58+26:512585
Pētersons JānisTaka TOKLAT1:41:02+33:55462
Kalniņš IntsBriksnis SKLAT1:42:47+35:401871
Muižnieks RaitisAuseklis IKLAT1:42:51+35:442753
Grasis IngusIndv.LAT1:47:01+39:54
Brasavs-Muižnieks ZintisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:51:51+44:443001
Narels JurijsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT2:04:01+56:543143
Skrastiņš ArnisIndv.LAT2:36:18+1:29:11
 
Grasis ArnisAuseklis IKLATmp2379
Krieviņš DainisAuseklis IKLATdns2362
Polis GuntarsAuseklis IKLATdns2000
 
 
 
S40 (17)5,3 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Lapiņa IlzeZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT48:450:00825
2Mirecka AlvitaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:25+8:402425
3Mihailova IntaAuseklis IKLAT58:19+9:3445
4Virbule LīgaTaka TOKLAT58:59+10:141420
5Ozoliņa IevaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:13+10:282722
6Skangale IlzeBurkānciems OKLAT59:43+10:581300
7Lepiksone JanaAuseklis IKLAT1:02:25+13:40171
8Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:03:23+14:381476
9Bura JolantaAuseklis IKLAT1:06:05+17:202811
10Blanka LīgaKāpa OKLAT1:06:33+17:482441
11Valdmane IngunaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:09:23+20:38176
12Lūciņa-Linka IevaOzonsLAT1:09:36+20:511480
13Gobiņa SarmītePūznis OKLAT1:13:05+24:201761
14Brante EvijaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:14:29+25:44
15Segliņa IndraSprīdītis TSKLAT1:17:43+28:581856
16Kupča IngunaIndv.LAT1:17:47+29:023394
17Blumberga ZaneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:33:37+44:522569
 
 
 
V45 (18) Canceled9,1 km20 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Leiboms AigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:440:00703
Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:11:38+3:541463
Puriņš EgīlsMona OKLAT1:12:10+4:26300
Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IKLAT1:14:04+6:2046
Dukulis IlmārsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:18:45+11:012830
Kokorišs ValdisMona OKLAT1:18:50+11:06291
Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OKLAT1:23:56+16:121654
Īvāns PēterisTaka TOKLAT1:27:52+20:081040
Lucāns NikolajsAuseklis IKLAT1:28:20+20:36896
Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OKLAT1:35:55+28:111999
Ozoliņš AnatolijsAuseklis IKLAT1:39:24+31:401851
Bura EduardsAuseklis IKLAT1:39:52+32:083110
Lukjanovs ValdisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:42:46+35:02
Jēkabsons MārisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:47:27+39:432319
Bricis KalvisIndv.LAT1:47:31+39:472283
Lupiķis GuntarsKāpa OKLAT1:51:37+43:532680
Gaumigs AndrejsMona OKLAT2:13:56+1:06:121187
 
Zuravlovs SergejsIndv.LATmp
 
 
 
S45 (13)5,3 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Grende IngaOzonsLAT59:500:00509
2Miķelsone IvetaMona OKLAT1:00:09+0:19297
3Krēsliņa DaigaPūznis OKLAT1:01:32+1:421097
4Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:02:59+3:092136
5Šteina MudīteSaldus OKLAT1:05:58+6:081202
6Lārmane VijaAuseklis IKLAT1:14:37+14:473104
7Čākure IngūnaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:19:11+19:21128
8Poriķe IntaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:23:14+23:242570
9Rīgava DaigaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:24:32+24:421981
10Gaumiga AntraBebriLAT1:24:34+24:442384
11Cāne IevaSiguldaLAT1:27:49+27:591470
 
Liepiņa AnitaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf2163
Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OKLATdns456
 
 
 
V50 (24)7,0 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:200:00897
2Gailis AinārsAuseklis IKLAT56:14+0:541781
3Putniņš JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT56:43+1:232408
4Mamis ĢirtsMona OKLAT57:16+1:561107
5Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSKLAT57:38+2:18642
6Zvaigzne EdmundsA2LAT58:03+2:43630
7Nāgelis JānisMona OKLAT58:55+3:35858
8Bužs IgorsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:05+3:45655
9Utāns EdgarsIndv.LAT1:00:02+4:422470
10Zariņš JurisOzonsLAT1:00:29+5:09490
11Pucens IvarsMona OKLAT1:00:47+5:271904
12Jansons GuntarsBurkānciems OKLAT1:00:57+5:37167
13Lācars HarijsSilvaLAT1:01:06+5:462160
14Melaika DainiusKrantas OKLTU1:03:43+8:23
15Pekuss UldisMona OKLAT1:04:12+8:522550
16Dandens ViestursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:10:09+14:49807
17Lagzdkalns JānisAuseklis IKLAT1:11:33+16:132916
18Stunza EgidijusKrantas OKLTU1:12:32+17:12
19Zariņš PēterisMona OKLAT1:12:53+17:33293
20Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:13:25+18:052135
21Zaļaiskalns MārisMona OKLAT1:14:32+19:121411
22Lācis SandrisMona OKLAT1:14:53+19:33856
23Kļaviņš MārisOzonsLAT1:26:37+31:172087
24Bisenieks GunārsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:45:22+50:022191
 
 
 
S50 (12)5,0 km13 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Zariņa BaibaOzonsLAT52:410:00498
2Turka OdetaTaka TOKLAT55:12+2:31457
3Saulīte DaceMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT59:35+6:543109
4Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:28+7:471715
5Penkule SilvijaSaldus OKLAT1:01:23+8:422498
6Pilābere AgritaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:43+11:02694
7Zariņa LīgaOzonsLAT1:10:54+18:13508
8Buša MāraAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:12:10+19:292825
9Laure IlzeAuseklis IKLAT1:14:41+22:00220
10Biseniece AnitaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:32:51+40:102190
11Leiškalne IngūnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:38:45+46:042318
 
Zvaigzne MudīteOzonsLATdnf
 
 
 
V55 (14)7,0 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Šinke JurisKāpa OKLAT57:090:00214
2Magons KārlisKurmis OKLAT57:47+0:381178
3Turks JānisTaka TOKLAT58:09+1:00458
4Veļķeris VilnisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:02:41+5:32793
5Antons ElmārsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:03:52+6:432193
6Muzikants IvarsMona OKLAT1:04:19+7:101050
7Melaika DonatasKrantas OKLTU1:06:18+9:09
8Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:07:46+10:37353
9Ansviesulis IvarsPrizmaLAT1:09:21+12:12932
10Penkulis MārisSaldus OKLAT1:11:32+14:232497
11Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:12:23+15:14581
12Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OKLAT1:21:31+24:222845
13Pētersons JurisMona OKLAT1:23:16+26:072844
 
Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns165
 
 
 
S55 (10)4,9 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OKLAT56:460:00215
2Purgaile IneseBebriLAT59:40+2:541183
3Lebedoka GuntaKurmis OKLAT1:00:51+4:05429
4Grunde LigitaKāpa OKLAT1:06:51+10:05643
5Buša VelgaMona OKLAT1:06:58+10:12310
6Alksne AijaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:13+11:271006
7Buša LieneAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:14:01+17:152335
8Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:25:13+28:27192
9Jumare IzoldeIndv.LAT1:26:22+29:36
10Polkovņikova VitaIndv.LAT1:27:54+31:08
 
 
 
V60 (11) Canceled6,2 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Tauvens AndrisOzonsLAT57:590:00891
Pahomovs ValērijsSeniorsLAT1:00:26+2:271234
Drunka JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:35+5:361499
Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:16+8:172653
Kabanovs VladimirsAuseklis IKLAT1:09:21+11:222772
Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:52+11:531179
Lukačovs HelmutsSilvaLAT1:12:11+14:122739
Kukk VolliKāpa OKLAT1:19:58+21:59216
Bušs MiervaldisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:20:48+22:492315
Skrūzmanis JānisOgre OK/SCLAT1:38:57+40:581306
Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SCLAT1:53:15+55:161089
 
 
 
S60 (9)4,9 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Ģipsle InāraKO OKLAT53:460:002619
2Kukka RutaKāpa OKLAT57:35+3:49217
3Bolšteina MāraAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:07:26+13:40530
4Freimane BeataSilvaLAT1:24:57+31:1136
5Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:27:16+33:302466
6Lietuviete ValentīnaSiguldaLAT1:27:20+33:34650
7Spudas DaceIndv.LAT1:35:53+42:07
8Āriņa AntraIndv.LAT1:57:28+1:03:42
 
Mauliņa IneseSaldus OKLATdns1627
 
 
 
V65 (10) Canceled4,7 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
Novikovs PēterisKāpa OKLAT49:180:00589
Oļeiņiks JurijsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:19+3:011625
Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT58:48+9:30797
Brants IvarsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT59:24+10:061232
Lietuvietis OjārsSiguldaLAT59:48+10:30651
Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:03:47+14:292465
Dubrovskis VilisSeniorsLAT1:11:06+21:481143
Āriņš AndrejsIndv.LAT1:15:14+25:56
Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:15:52+26:343016
Kalniņš JānisSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:28:26+39:08355
 
 
 
S65 (7)4,4 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Sīka SarmaIndv.LAT1:08:100:003343
2Plaude MāraNSB LiepavaLAT1:08:30+0:202231
3Andersone AijaSeniorsLAT1:20:21+12:11590
4Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:05+14:55597
5Habermane MarutaA2LAT1:26:39+18:29616
6Jansone MaijaSeniorsLAT1:34:20+26:10645
7Šulte LaimdotaPrizmaLAT1:39:17+31:071248
 
 
 
V70 (11)4,7 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Slaviņš RodrigoOzonsLAT52:500:00446
2Mālkalnietis MārisA2LAT1:01:55+9:05615
3Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:02+16:12898
4Zaķis JurisPūznis OKLAT1:09:35+16:452029
5Līcis ArnoOzonsLAT1:13:50+21:00491
6Anže AtisPūznis OKLAT1:16:25+23:352028
7Černiševs VadimsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:19:00+26:10596
8Kalniņš AndrisSeniorsLAT1:31:11+38:21646
9Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:33:01+40:112421
10Začs OskarsSaldus OKLAT1:44:05+51:151226
 
Kalniņš IvarsSeniorsLATmp654
 
 
 
S70 (7)4,4 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OKLAT58:550:00386
2Zjatkova VeltaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:05:04+6:09528
3Mankusa DailaSaldus OKLAT1:12:03+13:081213
4Lauva VijaSilvaLAT1:18:12+19:172155
5Jēkabsone MargaSilvaLAT1:20:00+21:052154
6Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniorsLAT1:23:39+24:441103
7Slaviņa AnnaOzonsLAT1:36:01+37:06289
 
 
 
V75 (9)4,7 km14 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Berners EdvīnsA2LAT1:01:110:00573
2Pommers JānisTaka TOKLAT1:04:56+3:45461
3Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:09:51+8:40211
4Tone LaimonisSaldus OKLAT1:11:51+10:401228
5Leikarts Juris MārtiņšCeļuprojektsLAT1:20:00+18:492534
6Stāmurs ĒriksPrizmaLAT1:20:31+19:20576
7Leikarts OjārsTaka TOKLAT1:46:04+44:531047
 
Mīkulis Gunārs JānisSēlijas mežs OSKLATmp357
Ozols JānisIndv.LATdns3025
 
 
 
S75 (5)4,4 km12 C
VietaVārdsKomandaNatRezultāts ODB nr.
1Mazzariņa RaisaSeniorsLAT1:13:590:00591
2Bruce AusmaSaldus OKLAT1:16:53+2:54385
3Skujiņa ErnaSeniorsLAT1:17:44+3:45697
4Zeberliņa MāraTaka TOKLAT1:40:12+26:131046
5Ostupe RitaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:40:39+26:40212