← Atpakaļ

Grupas VC kopvērtējums

VietaVārds, uzvārdsKomanda1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta6. kārta7. kārta8. kārta9. kārta10. kārta11. kārta12. kārta13. kārta14. kārta15. kārta16. kārta17. kārtaKopā
1Dainis PriedītisSaldus OK1000-1000-1000100010001000---1000--10001000100010000
2Jonas ŠeinauskasIndividuāli539560640859689-620628100010001000776-1000608--9380
3Renārs ČuknaJaunsardze559-712-----931722--9806084676495836211
4Gundars MuižnieksSaldus OK9311000893---------809----3633
5Oskars ZačsSaldus OK465408468662539----------2385413321
6Artūrs ZadovskisSaldus OK653-5631000-------------2216
7Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK----954-------1000----1954
8Egils MauliņšSaldus OK---922--766----------1688
9Kristers Ernests BrikmanisSaldus OK719692---------------1411
10Renārs MāliņšJaunsardze-900-----491---------1391
11Ojārs IkersSaldus OK---------------382573955
12Arnis GailītisKuldīga----------910------910
13Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JRSC----869------------869
14Deivids StupiņšKuldīga-----------831-----831
15Arvīds TeterisJūrkalne----------803------803
16Andris ElksnītisAlnis OK-JRSC----798------------798
17Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK----788------------788
18Juris JansonsAlnis OK-JRSC----764------------764
19Deivids StupiņšVPKĢ----------749------749
20Ilmārs KaulakānsSILVA COK----686------------686
21Edgars ZazerskisKuldīga----------658------658
22Arnis GailītisTaka TOK-----------608-----608
23Toms Matīss MargevičsJaunsardze------595----------595
24Edgars ZazerskisTaka TOK-----------582-----582
25Mārtiņš RutkisSaldus----------------568568
26Lauris ŠilkeJaunsardze545----------------545
27Sandis KrasovskisJaunsardze---------------504-504
28Tomass ValciņšJaunsardze---------------503-503
29Davis VācerisJelgava----465------------465
30Andis MineiksJaunsardze-----------------0
31Ikars MelnalksnisJelgava-----------------0
32Kaspars VereskovsIndividuāli-----------------0