← Atpakaļ

Grupas VA kopvērtējums

VietaVārds, uzvārdsKomanda1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta6. kārta7. kārta8. kārta9. kārta10. kārta11. kārta12. kārta13. kārta14. kārta15. kārta16. kārta17. kārtaKopā
1Atis RešķisSaldus OK9988851000-9179441000-9831000100095010009001000-100011792
2Ainars MankusSaldus OK898920933---964808866-94197793210009371000-11176
3Oskars ZērnisSaldus OK927900824-969-857897765-969985993-900--9986
4Viktors MateičsSaldus OK829729900---759849823980737900869800785-6929960
5Mārtiņš KalniņšSaldus900829-914758903-----652741-8816488648090
6Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK10001000960900919980860-1000--------7619
7Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze819-----663-914576707-7496618259007777591
8Uldis BrucisSaldus OK-932-10008909009621000------827-9007411
9Ojārs JakovelsSaldus OK526563434433490577606420592-445554561-5785085726572
10Vilnis MellupsAizputes CSK-399517--486509490-524375476-5975724384825865
11Madars JansonsSaldus658459-672694698622687---595----5915676
12Jānis MellupsTaka TOK--883--1000-815925-8421000-----5465
13Imants GarozaSILVA COK479-487457-613--626--577545-5834475555369
14Armands CeimersSaldus691-578570585570--665--592----4494700
15Uldis LācisSaldus OK-660725-806831900----------3922
16Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK789-862-900------------2551
17Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK---------672-505-586---1763
18Aivis ZetmanisKandava-----762----755------1517
19Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzeme------------620-658--1278
20Raitis KārkliņšAlnis OK-JRSC----1000------------1000
21Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK--------------982--982
22Jānis KleinsSaldus OK--------------946--946
23Jānis SapatsAlnis OK-JRSC----945------------945
24Ingus PētersonsTaka TOK-----------941-----941
25Andis RešķisSaldus OK------------900----900
26Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JRSC----889------------889
27Lars Anders LuikKāpa OK-----------865-----865
28Jānis KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JRSC----860------------860
29Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JRSC----837------------837
30Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JRSC----783------------783
31Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme----------770------770
32Ģirts BrumsonsAizputes CSK---------739-------739
33Ričards ZībartsAlnis OK-JRSC----701------------701
34Ansis AnsbergsSaldus OK--693--------------693
35Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JRSC----666------------666
36Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JRSC----629------------629
37Harijs MeiersOKZK----------616------616
38Agris OzolsSaldus OK---------------615-615
39Mārtiņš Galauskisnan-----------574-----574
40Valters BisenieksAlnis OK-JRSC----496------------496
41Ģirts BrumsonsIndividuāli-----------488-----488
42Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK-JRSC----483------------483
43Atrtūrs Rutkovskisnan----360------------360
44Sulev LuikMeridiāns-CPSS-----------------0