Latvijas čempionāts maratonā, LK posmsSe 2013.09.28.
Skrundas novads, Mučukalns
Rezultāti

 
V21E (11)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Krūmiņš JānisBriksnis SK2:28:160:00
2Roze RenārsOgre OK/SC2:31:52+3:36
3Kūms JānisAlūksne-Ape OK2:38:56+10:40
4Jubelis AndrisMežmalas MTB / Madona2:46:33+18:17
5Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK2:56:31+28:15
6Arnicāns GuntisA22:58:21+30:05
6Āboliņš ValtersOzons2:58:21+30:05
 
Rešķis AtisSaldus OKdnf
Skujenieks JānisOzonsdnf
Sārs JānisMežmalas MTB / Madonadnf
Magone KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
S21E (7)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSS2:09:590:00
2Puķīte IritaKāpa OK2:10:24+0:25
3Ārniece LīgaOzons2:15:54+5:55
4Bērziņa MāraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:18:15+8:16
5Krūmiņa LindaBriksnis SK2:33:26+23:27
6Turka MārīteTaka TOK3:10:16+1:00:17
7Bērziņa KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3:10:56+1:00:57
 
 
 
V12 (19)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK28:200:00
2Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:28+0:08
3Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:33+0:13
4Gailis RihardsAuseklis IK28:48+0:28
5Eberhards RenarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:53+0:33
6Eberhards RudolfsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:28+1:08
7Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSS30:28+2:08
8Vaļģis KārlisZVOC-VBSS30:31+2:11
9Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSS31:20+3:00
10Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OK31:46+3:26
11Bambulis RalfsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK44:44+16:24
12Ciglis NilsA244:47+16:27
13Dailide RaivoGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK50:38+22:18
14Līcis Matīss DanielsOgre OK/SC50:43+22:23
15Turkovs SigurdsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:31+27:11
16Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSC1:01:59+33:39
 
Višņevskis HaraldsZVOC-VBSSmp
Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSCdns
Ločmelis JēkabsZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S12 (11)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:280:00
2Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:30+1:02
3Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:36+2:08
4Berķe PaulaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:05+3:37
5Staģe Emīlija AnnaAuseklis IK42:40+5:12
6Beļakova DanaZiemeļkurzeme OK42:48+5:20
7Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSS44:39+7:11
8Cielava Dārta MadaraOgre OK/SC52:17+14:49
8Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OK52:17+14:49
 
Trēziņa Aija DenijaZVOC-VBSSdns
Vaļģe MadaraZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V14 (19)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Dzalbs EdijsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:140:00
2Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:14+8:00
3Ciglis MadisA21:00:36+8:22
4Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS1:03:21+11:07
5Paļčuns IljaStiga OK1:10:44+18:30
6Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:22+28:08
7Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC1:20:29+28:15
8Putnis RobertsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK1:20:40+28:26
9Spektors FricisAuseklis IK1:20:43+28:29
10Briedītis KasparsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK1:25:19+33:05
11Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK-JNSC1:25:56+33:42
12Valpuski JānisOgre OK/SC1:39:47+47:33
13Lūkins HaraldsOgre OK/SC1:53:43+1:01:29
14Leitlands MatīssZVOC-VBSS1:53:53+1:01:39
 
Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Vaičuls ArmandsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OKmp
Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OKmp
Vaļģis ArtūrsZVOC-VBSSmp
Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
S14 (9)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSS39:350:00
2Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSS39:45+0:10
3Ločmele ElizabeteZVOC-VBSS40:01+0:26
4Cigle MagdaA240:17+0:42
5Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:20+3:45
6Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSS43:32+3:57
7Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SC46:25+6:50
8Alksne Paula LīgaAuseklis IK51:51+12:16
 
Grīnvalde ElīnaAlnis OK-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
V16 (12)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Daņilovs JevgenijsStiga OK1:08:510:00
2Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC1:09:25+0:34
3Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC1:09:36+0:45
4Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:41+4:50
5Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSC1:14:56+6:05
6Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IK1:29:37+20:46
7Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSC1:30:55+22:04
8Vilciņš ErnestsAuseklis IK1:36:16+27:25
9Indrāns EdgarsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:36:20+27:29
10Straume TomsAuseklis IK1:36:42+27:51
 
Ķuzis KārlisSaldus OKdns
Ozols ErnestsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S16 (5)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons1:03:300:00
2Ruka Diāna MartaOzons1:10:28+6:58
3Zuševica AustraKāpa OK1:13:29+9:59
4Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OK1:20:49+17:19
5Sila Dita ElīnaAuseklis IK1:29:43+26:13
 
 
 
V18 (12)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Lukjanovs KārlisSaldus OK1:21:260:00
2Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC-VBSS1:21:27+0:01
3Reinsons AlvisAuseklis IK1:21:28+0:02
4Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:12+13:46
5Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IK1:37:29+16:03
6Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:43:56+22:30
7Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSS1:45:12+23:46
8Zālītis KristapsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:54:48+33:22
9Staģis RihardsAuseklis IK1:55:23+33:57
10Vainovskis EmīlsSaldus OK1:58:39+37:13
11Žarovs DmitrijsZiemeļkurzeme OK2:36:38+1:15:12
 
Lukjanovs VisvaldisSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
S18 (3)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Leiboma LauraKāpa OK1:27:020:00
2Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IK1:27:26+0:24
3Brice MadaraOzons1:29:50+2:48
 
 
 
V20 (2)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSS2:02:130:00
2Siliņš ĢirtsAuseklis IK2:16:52+14:39
 
 
 
S20 (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Buža IlzeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:320:00
2Jansona MartaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:23+5:51
3Svilpe ElīnaMežmalas MTB / Madona1:44:05+8:33
4Strautniece KristaAlnis OK-JNSC2:28:09+52:37
 
 
 
V21A (9)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Linde MārtiņšOzons2:02:060:00
2Ozoliņš DaniilsAuseklis IK2:07:33+5:27
3Umurs JānisAlūksne-Ape OK2:08:18+6:12
4Kukks JānisIndv.2:34:31+32:25
5Zukulis SandisOzons2:35:59+33:53
6Bondins JevģēnijsAuseklis IK2:45:57+43:51
7Pauļukevičs ArtūrsOgre OK/SC2:56:56+54:50
8Bricis JēkabsIndv.3:53:55+1:51:49
 
Skujenieks MārtiņšOzonsdnf
 
 
 
S21A (5)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kauķe LolitaBriksnis SK1:32:260:00
2Celiņa LīgaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:40:52+8:26
3Bērtule IlzeSaldus OK1:43:56+11:30
4Pužule IlzeBurkānciems OK1:50:55+18:29
5Ruka KristīneOzons2:22:44+50:18
 
 
 
V21B (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Čipēns MārisIndv.1:24:570:00
2Bitenieks ValdisSaldus OK1:29:06+4:09
3Kūliņš UģisIndv.1:39:58+15:01
 
Pelšs JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S21B (7)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:580:00
2Traniņa DaceTaka TOK1:29:33+17:35
3Linde ArtaOzons1:38:17+26:19
4Berķe ElīnaMežmalas MTB / Madona1:54:05+42:07
5Skujeniece AntraOzons1:55:53+43:55
 
Meiere IevaZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Straume GundaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V35 (10)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:52:340:00
2Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OK1:52:54+0:20
3Actiņš Ansis3A1:53:15+0:41
4Brucis UldisSaldus OK1:58:56+6:22
5Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OK1:58:58+6:24
6Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:14:30+21:56
7Brauns JānisZiemeļkurzeme OK2:32:00+39:26
 
Malējs AndisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
Meiers HarijsZiemeļkurzeme OKdns
Teteris ArmandsTaka TOKdns
 
 
 
S35 (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kalniņa AigaIndv.2:05:590:00
2Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:06:00+0:01
3Straume IldzeAuseklis IK2:18:39+12:40
 
Brūvere IvetaOzonsdns
 
 
 
V40 (27)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Druķis PēterisAuseklis IK1:46:410:00
2Kikučs GuntarsSaldus OK1:46:44+0:03
3Kalējs AtisAlūksne-Ape OK1:46:45+0:04
4Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:46:47+0:06
5Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:46:48+0:07
6Valtass IvarsSaldus OK1:47:04+0:23
7Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK1:47:09+0:28
8Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SC1:47:11+0:30
9Mireckis AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:52:26+5:45
10Eberhards JurgisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:56:54+10:13
11Soika UvisOzons2:04:07+17:26
12Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona2:04:29+17:48
13Vārna AigarsZiemeļkurzeme OK2:05:15+18:34
14Siliņš ValtersAuseklis IK2:08:43+22:02
15Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IK2:08:46+22:05
16Krieviņš DainisAuseklis IK2:10:48+24:07
17Grasis IngusAuseklis IK2:12:43+26:02
18Leja AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK2:14:47+28:06
19Smiļgins MihailsStiga OK2:14:56+28:15
20Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OK2:15:32+28:51
21Sils GuntarsZiemeļkurzeme OK2:24:57+38:16
22Baranovskis ValērijsStiga OK2:31:35+44:54
23Ozols JānisAuseklis IK2:55:20+1:08:39
24Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK2:55:31+1:08:50
25Kojalovičs KasparsOzons3:04:18+1:17:37
 
Kikusts AndrisIndv.mp
Kaminskis ValtersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S40 (6)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Lapiņa IlzeZiemeļkurzeme OK1:21:350:00
2Bura JolantaAuseklis IK1:22:52+1:17
3Skangale IlzeBurkānciems OK1:27:44+6:09
4Virbule LīgaTaka TOK1:28:26+6:51
5Smila BaibaMona OK1:31:18+9:43
6Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OK2:18:27+56:52
 
 
 
V45 (6)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK1:59:040:00
2Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IK2:00:41+1:37
3Īvāns PēterisTaka TOK2:01:04+2:00
4Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads2:02:06+3:02
5Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:06:57+7:53
6Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK2:21:19+22:15
 
 
 
S45 (7)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Ozola BaibaMona OK1:20:150:00
2Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK1:32:20+12:05
3Gaigala VidegaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:32:46+12:31
4Zāģere IvetaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:40:42+20:27
5Šiltere VijaAuseklis IK1:57:05+36:50
 
Ostašova AņutaSaldus OKdns
Sirmā GerdaGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
 
 
 
V50 (17)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Mamis ĢirtsMona OK1:32:470:00
2Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:33:20+0:33
3Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSK1:33:36+0:49
4Puriņš EgīlsMona OK1:34:57+2:10
5Utāns EdgarsIndv.1:37:31+4:44
6Gailis AinārsAuseklis IK1:38:17+5:30
7Zariņš JurisOzons1:40:43+7:56
8Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK1:40:56+8:09
9Gaumigs AndrejsMona OK1:41:19+8:32
10Nāgelis JānisMona OK1:41:56+9:09
11Ozoliņš AnatolijsAuseklis IK1:43:15+10:28
12Jansons GuntarsBurkānciems OK1:51:03+18:16
13Bricis KalvisIndv.2:11:11+38:24
14Laev UrmasAuseklis IK2:16:45+43:58
15Skujenieks AndisOzons2:40:08+1:07:21
16Lorencs JānisZiemeļkurzeme OK3:01:05+1:28:18
 
Kokarēvičs PēterisMežmalas MTB / Madonadns
 
 
 
S50 (11)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Turka OdetaTaka TOK1:24:560:00
2Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OK1:24:57+0:01
3Pilābere AgritaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:23+10:27
4Šteina MudīteSaldus OK1:37:40+12:44
5Penkule SilvijaSaldus OK1:37:49+12:53
6Cebule DaceOgre OK/SC1:43:14+18:18
7Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC1:47:52+22:56
8Zariņa LīgaOzons1:58:56+34:00
9Otaņķe SkaidrīteTaka TOK2:02:53+37:57
10Gaumiga AntraBebri2:15:12+50:16
 
Laev RiinaAuseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
V55 (12)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Pekuss UldisMona OK1:32:490:00
2Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:16+2:27
3Zvaigzne EdmundsA21:35:31+2:42
4Lācars HarijsSILVA1:37:22+4:33
5Pucens IvarsMona OK1:39:15+6:26
6Turks JānisTaka TOK1:39:40+6:51
7Kosmačevs AndrisKURMIS OK1:39:44+6:55
8Šinke JurisKāpa OK1:43:47+10:58
9Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads2:01:04+28:15
10Penkulis MārisSaldus OK2:32:27+59:38
11Otaņķis MārisTaka TOK3:57:15+2:24:26
 
Antons ElmārsSprīdītis TSKdnf
 
 
 
S55 (6)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Ābola AlīdaOzons1:28:190:00
2Purgaile IneseBebri1:36:54+8:35
3Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OK1:37:14+8:55
4Buša VelgaMona OK1:37:16+8:57
5Gredzena DainaSaldus OK1:38:00+9:41
 
Grunde LigitaKāpa OKdns
 
 
 
V60 (6)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Tauvens AndrisKURMIS OK1:23:460:00
2Lukačovs HelmutsSILVA1:24:03+0:17
3Bušs MiervaldisAlnis OK-JNSC1:38:03+14:17
4Kukk VolliKāpa OK1:40:16+16:30
5Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SC1:40:17+16:31
 
Pahomovs ValērijsSeniorsmp
 
 
 
S60 (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK1:17:460:00
2Šterna RudīteSigulda1:25:27+7:41
3Buša LieneAlnis OK-JNSC1:31:01+13:15
4Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūra1:33:47+16:01
 
 
 
V65 (7)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK/SC1:39:110:00
2Oļeiņiks JurijsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:47:26+8:15
3Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra1:49:53+10:42
4Limbēns IlmārsSigulda1:53:26+14:15
5Zariņš IvarsGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK2:01:25+22:14
6Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas Mežs2:35:19+56:08
 
Lietuvietis OjārsSiguldadns
 
 
 
S65 (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Plaude MāraNSB Liepava1:24:290:00
2Bolšteina MāraAlnis OK-JNSC1:32:23+7:54
3Černiševa VairaZiemeļkurzeme OK2:04:27+39:58
4Habermane MarutaA22:12:50+48:21
 
 
 
V70 (10)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Teteris ArvīdsTaka TOK1:15:260:00
2Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:20:46+5:20
3Dubrovskis VilisSeniors1:27:41+12:15
4Mālkalnietis MārisA21:29:36+14:10
5Zvirgzds JurisSeniors1:29:42+14:16
6Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:36+20:10
7Zaķis JurisGulbenes n. BJSS/Pūznis OK1:44:24+28:58
8Začs OskarsSaldus OK1:48:15+32:49
9Skrastiņš KārlisIndv.2:45:23+1:29:57
 
Brālītis AlfrēdsTaka TOKdnf
 
 
 
S70 (5)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Bruce IlzeSaldus OK1:26:270:00
2Zjatkova VeltaAlnis OK-JNSC1:38:41+12:14
3Mankusa DailaSaldus OK1:42:51+16:24
4Jēkabsone MargaSILVA1:59:57+33:30
5Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniors2:16:11+49:44
 
 
 
V75 (7)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Berners EdvīnsA21:32:070:00
2Mīkulis Gunārs JānisSēlijas Mežs1:33:30+1:23
3Pommers JānisTaka TOK1:39:30+7:23
4Černiševs VadimsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:39:32+7:25
5Kojalovičs StaņislavsSeniors1:45:51+13:44
6Leikarts OjārsTaka TOK2:11:52+39:45
7Tone LaimonisSaldus OK2:30:54+58:47
 
 
 
S75 (4)
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Andersone AijaSeniors2:04:540:00
2Bruce AusmaSaldus OK2:05:12+0:18
3Mazzariņa RaisaSeniors2:05:28+0:34
4Zeberliņa MāraTaka TOK2:21:28+16:34